-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Qojoray-Sar

Map of Qojoray-Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kodzhoraysar,Qojoray Sar,Qojoray-Sar,Qujuray Sar,Qōjōray-Sar,Qōjōṟay Saṟ,Qūjūray Sar,قوجوری سر, Qōjōray-Sar

Qojoray-Sar

Welcome to the Qojoray-Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōjōray-Sar. See Qojoray-Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōjōray-Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qojoray-Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56103/70.93892
  • Altitude: 2207 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qojoray-Sar
  •  
Places near Qojoray-Sar

Online Dating

Qojoray-Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qojoray-Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qojoray-Sar, Afghanistan