-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Darah-ye Pech

Map of Darah-ye Pech Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pech,Darah-ye Pēch,Darrahe Pec,Darrahe Pēc,Darreh-ye Pich,Darreh-ye Pīch,Darya Darrah Pec,Darya-ye Darah-ye Pech,Darya-ye Darreh Pich,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Pēch,Daryā-ye Darreh Pīch,Kama,Kamo Presungul,Kaniah Presun,Kāma,Kāmo Presungul,Pec Dara,Pech Darra,Pech Darreh,Pech Rud,Pech Ḏaṟṟeh,Pechdara,Pesh Dara,Pesh River,Presungul,Pēč Dara,درۀ پيچ,درۀ پېچ,دریای درۀ پېچ,Ḏaṟyā Ḏaṟṟah Pēc, Darah-ye Pēch

Darah-ye Pech

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pech google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pēch. See Darah-ye Pech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pēch area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Pech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87168/71.15895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pech
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pech

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pech, Afghanistan