-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pashad

Map of Pashad Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasad,Pashad,Pashat,Pashshad,Pašad,Qashad Qaland,پش شاد, Pashad

Pashad

Welcome to the Pashad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashad. See Pashad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pashad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72833/71.01722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pashad
  •  
Places near Pashad

Online Dating

Pashad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashad, Afghanistan