-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Palutsi

Map of Palutsi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paluchi,Paluci,Palutsi,Palūci,Palūtsi,Palūtsī,plwchy,پلوڅی,پلوچی, Palūtsī

Palutsi

Welcome to the Palutsi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palūtsī. See Palutsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palūtsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Palutsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1451/71.372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Palutsi
  •  
Places near Palutsi

Online Dating

Palutsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palutsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palutsi, Afghanistan