-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ushunkan Alik

Map of Ushunkan Alik Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oshunkan Alek,Oshūnkan Alek,Osunkan Alek,Ošūnkan Alek,Ushunkan Alik,Ushunkanalin,ashwnkn alk,Ūshūnkan Alik,اشونكن الك,اوشونکن الک, Ūshūnkan Alik

Ushunkan Alik

Welcome to the Ushunkan Alik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūshūnkan Alik. See Ushunkan Alik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūshūnkan Alik area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ushunkan Alik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74733/70.71016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ushunkan Alik
  •  
Places near Ushunkan Alik

Online Dating

Ushunkan Alik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushunkan Alik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushunkan Alik, Afghanistan