Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nari

Map of Nari Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai,Naray,Naray Kelay,Nari,Nāray,Nāraī,Nāṟay Kelay,نری, Nari


Welcome to the Nari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nari. See Nari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Nari
Places near Nari

Online Dating

Nari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nari, Afghanistan