-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nangah Sar Khwar

Map of Nangah Sar Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nangah Sar Khwar,Nangeh Sar Khwar,Nangesarkhvar,Nāngah Sar Khwaṟ,Nāngeh Sar Khwaṟ,shylh nangh sr,شیلهٔ نانگه سر, Nāngah Sar Khwaṟ

Nangah Sar Khwar

Welcome to the Nangah Sar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāngah Sar Khwaṟ. See Nangah Sar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāngah Sar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nangah Sar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72417/71.01139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Nangah Sar Khwar
  •  
Places near Nangah Sar Khwar

Online Dating

Nangah Sar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nangah Sar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nangah Sar Khwar, Afghanistan