Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mirzagi

Map of Mirzagi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirzagi,Mīrzāgī,Mīṟzagi,myrzgy,ميرزگی,میرزاگی, Mirzagi


Welcome to the Mirzagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirzagi. See Mirzagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirzagi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mirzagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Mirzagi
Places near Mirzagi

Online Dating

Mirzagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirzagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzagi, Afghanistan