-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Merawarah

Map of Merawarah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meravara,Merawara,Merawarah,Meṟawaṟa,Mêrawarah,Mēṟawaṟah,myrwrh,مروره,میروره, Mêrawarah

Merawarah

Welcome to the Merawarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêrawarah. See Merawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêrawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Merawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83222/70.9558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Merawarah
  •  
Places near Merawarah

Online Dating

Merawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Merawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Merawarah, Afghanistan