-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Loya-Gorigakh

Map of Loya-Gorigakh Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Gorigah,Loya-Gorigakh,Loyah Gorigah,Luyah Gurigah,Lōya Gōṟigāh,Lōyah Gōrīgāh,Lūyah Gūṟigāh,گورگاه كلان,گورگاهٔ كلان, Loya-Gorigakh

Loya-Gorigakh

Welcome to the Loya-Gorigakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loya-Gorigakh. See Loya-Gorigakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loya-Gorigakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Loya-Gorigakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94664/71.38492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Loya-Gorigakh
  •  
Places near Loya-Gorigakh

Online Dating

Loya-Gorigakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loya-Gorigakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loya-Gorigakh, Afghanistan