Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Larnow Khune

Map of Larnow Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larnaukhune,Larnaw Khune,Larnow Khune,Lārnaw Khūnē,Lārnow Khūnē,larnw khwny,لارنو خونی,لارنو خونې, Lārnow Khūnē

Larnow Khune

Welcome to the Larnow Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārnow Khūnē. See Larnow Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārnow Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Larnow Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Larnow Khune
Places near Larnow Khune

Online Dating

Larnow Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larnow Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larnow Khune, Afghanistan