-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lamdora

Map of Lamdora Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lamdora,Lāmdorā,Lāmdōṟā,لامدوړا, Lamdora

Lamdora

Welcome to the Lamdora google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lamdora. See Lamdora photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lamdora area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lamdora
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01583/70.69218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Lamdora
  •  
Places near Lamdora
Lamdora (0 km) Samtal (2.6 km) Chaprīgal (3.3 km) Tarahnīk (3.3 km) Kōldar (3.5 km) Mūrchal (4.5 km) Wudōlō (4.7 km) Kūz Kōrdar (4.9 km) Bar Kōrdar (5 km) Gulsalik (5 km) Majīd Kōṯ (6.5 km) Dīgal (6.6 km) Sām Tōl (6.8 km) Wutalah Tangay (6.9 km) Barah Basţlah (7.2 km) Qalā Kêlay (7.4 km) Awrahgal (7.4 km) Kūzah Basţlah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Lamdora Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lamdora, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lamdora, Afghanistan