Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kordar Khwar

Map of Kordar Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kordar,Kordar Khwar,Kordarkhvar,Kurdar Khvar,Kurdar Khwar,Kōrdar,Kōrdar Khwaṟ,Kōṟḏaṟ Khwar,Kūrdar Khvar,Kūrdar Khwaṟ,کوردر,کوردر خوړ, Kōrdar Khwaṟ

Kordar Khwar

Welcome to the Kordar Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrdar Khwaṟ. See Kordar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrdar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kordar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Kordar Khwar
Places near Kordar Khwar

Online Dating

Kordar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kordar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kordar Khwar, Afghanistan