Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuligeram

Map of Kuligeram Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuligeram,Kullgeram,Kullgēṟām,Kulligeram,Kulligeṟām,Kulīgêrām,klgyram,کلگیرام,کلیگرام, Kulīgêrām


Welcome to the Kuligeram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulīgêrām. See Kuligeram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulīgêrām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuligeram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kuligeram
Places near Kuligeram

Online Dating

Kuligeram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuligeram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuligeram, Afghanistan