-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Konde Kelay

Map of Konde Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koand Kalay,Konde Kalay,Konde Kelay,Kondekalay,Kownd Kalay,Kownḏ Kalay,Kundi Kelay,Kundī Kêlay,Kōndē Kêlay,Kōnḏē Kalay,کندی کلی,کوندې کلی, Kōndē Kêlay

Konde Kelay

Welcome to the Konde Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōndē Kêlay. See Konde Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōndē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Konde Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06976/70.9696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Konde Kelay
  •  
Places near Konde Kelay

Online Dating

Konde Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Konde Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Konde Kelay, Afghanistan