-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Darah-ye Korangal

Map of Darah-ye Korangal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar-i-Korangal,Dara-i-Korangal,Darah-ye Korangal,Darah-ye Kōṟangal,Darreh-ye Korangal,Kurangal',Kurangal’,درۀ كرنگل,درۀ کوړنگل,Ḏaṟ-i-Korangal,Ḏaṟa-i-Korangal, Darah-ye Kōṟangal

Darah-ye Korangal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Korangal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōṟangal. See Darah-ye Korangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōṟangal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Korangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94573/70.95697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Korangal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Korangal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Korangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Korangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Korangal, Afghanistan