-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Konigal Khune

Map of Konigal Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konegal Khune,Konegal Khūnē,Konigal Khune,Konigal'khune,Konigal’khune,Kōnigal Khūnē,Kōnīgal Khūnē,kngl khwny,كنگل خونی,کونگل خونې, Kōnīgal Khūnē

Konigal Khune

Welcome to the Konigal Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōnīgal Khūnē. See Konigal Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōnīgal Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Konigal Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20385/71.37888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Konigal Khune
  •  
Places near Konigal Khune

Online Dating

Konigal Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Konigal Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Konigal Khune, Afghanistan