-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Konakbande

Map of Konakbande Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konak Bande,Konak Bāndē,Konakbande,Kōnak Bāndē,كونك باندی, Konakbande

Konakbande

Welcome to the Konakbande google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Konakbande. See Konakbande photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Konakbande area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Konakbande
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34359/71.51206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Konakbande
  •  
Places near Konakbande

Online Dating

Konakbande Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Konakbande, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Konakbande, Afghanistan