-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khas Kunar

Map of Khas Kunar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khas Konar,Khas Kunar,Khaskunar,Khāş Konar,Khāş Kunaṟ,Konar-e Khas,Konar-e Khāş,Kunar,خاص كنر,خاص کنړ, Khāş Kunaṟ

Khas Kunar

Welcome to the Khas Kunar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāş Kunaṟ. See Khas Kunar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāş Kunaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khas Kunar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64853/70.90178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Khas Kunar
  •  
Places near Khas Kunar

Online Dating

Khas Kunar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khas Kunar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khas Kunar, Afghanistan