-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Keralah

Map of Keralah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerala,Keralah,Kērālah,Kēṟāla,Kēṟālah,kyralh,كيراله,کېراله, Kērālah

Keralah

Welcome to the Keralah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kērālah. See Keralah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kērālah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Keralah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87637/71.15594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Keralah
  •  
Places near Keralah

Online Dating

Keralah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Keralah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keralah, Afghanistan