Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Koshdera

Map of Koshdera Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: K'ai Derah,Ka'i Dera,Ka'i Derah,Ka’i Ḏēṟa,Koshdera,Kā’ī Dērah,K’ai Dērah,اقامتٔ بهرٔ عمیق, Koshdera


Welcome to the Koshdera google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koshdera. See Koshdera photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koshdera area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koshdera
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Koshdera
Places near Koshdera

Online Dating

Koshdera Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koshdera, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koshdera, Afghanistan