-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Jandarshah Khune

Map of Jandarshah Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhandarshakhkhune,Jandarsah Khune,Jandarshah Khune,Jandarshāh Khūnē,Jandaršāh Khūnē,Jandershah Khune,Jandershah Khūnē,jndrshh khwny,جندرشاه خونې,جندرشه خونی, Jandarshāh Khūnē

Jandarshah Khune

Welcome to the Jandarshah Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jandarshāh Khūnē. See Jandarshah Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jandarshāh Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jandarshah Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2341/71.44876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Jandarshah Khune
  •  
Places near Jandarshah Khune
Jandarshāh Khūnē (0 km) Manay (2 km) Dzamāzōm (2.8 km) Gêmbirī Khūnē (4.8 km) Ghulām Bānḏah (5.4 km) Apingal (5.4 km) Tsēmarid Khūnē (5.8 km) Nāngal (6 km) Shakarid Khūnē (6.1 km) Kāmtalī Khūnē (6.2 km) Zangbōshah Khūnē (6.6 km) Tsamtsagal Khūnē (6.8 km) Kōtyā (6.9 km) Nāṟay (6.9 km) Jabêh Kêlay (7 km) Anchagal Khūnē (7 km) Kōnigal Khūnē (7.2 km) Nāṟay (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Jandarshah Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jandarshah Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandarshah Khune, Afghanistan