Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Isarah

Map of Isarah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isara,Isarah,Isharah,Ishārah,Isārah,Isāṟa,Isāṟah,اساره,اشاره, Isārah


Welcome to the Isarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isārah. See Isarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isārah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Isarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Isarah
Places near Isarah

Online Dating

Isarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isarah, Afghanistan