-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hisaway Ghar

Map of Hisaway Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khisavaygar,Hesaway Ghar,Hisaway Ghar,Hisāway Ghar,حساوی غر,هساوی غر,Ḩesāway Ghar,Ḩisāway Ghar, Hisāway Ghar

Hisaway Ghar

Welcome to the Hisaway Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hisāway Ghar. See Hisaway Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hisāway Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hisaway Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03857/70.65075
  • Altitude: 3175 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Hisaway Ghar
  •  
Places near Hisaway Ghar

Online Dating

Hisaway Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisaway Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisaway Ghar, Afghanistan