-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Helgal Khwar

Map of Helgal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helgal Khwar,Hilgal Khwar,Hēlgal Khwaṟ,Hīlgal Khwaṟ,Khel'gal'khvar,Khel’gal’khvar,شيلۀ هيلگل,هېلگل خوړ, Hēlgal Khwaṟ

Helgal Khwar

Welcome to the Helgal Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hēlgal Khwaṟ. See Helgal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hēlgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Helgal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14513/71.35209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Helgal Khwar
  •  
Places near Helgal Khwar

Online Dating

Helgal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Helgal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Helgal Khwar, Afghanistan