-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Helgal

Map of Helgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helgal,Hēlgal,Khel'gal',Khel’gal’,hylgl,هيلگل,هېلگل, Hēlgal

Helgal

Welcome to the Helgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hēlgal. See Helgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hēlgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Helgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18442/71.32224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Helgal
  •  
Places near Helgal

Online Dating

Helgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Helgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Helgal, Afghanistan