-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khazarnav

Map of Khazarnav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Naw,Hazar Now,Hazarnav,Hazarnaw,Hazār Now,Hazār Nāw,Hazārnāv,Hazāṟnāw,Khazarnav,هزار نو, Khazarnav

Khazarnav

Welcome to the Khazarnav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazarnav. See Khazarnav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazarnav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khazarnav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63889/71.07028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khazarnav
  •  
Places near Khazarnav

Online Dating

Khazarnav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazarnav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazarnav, Afghanistan