Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hajiabad

Map of Hajiabad Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajiabad,Hajjiabad,hajy abad,حاجی آباد,Ḩājiābāḏ,Ḩājjīābād,Ḩājīābād, Ḩājīābād


Welcome to the Hajiabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājīābād. See Hajiabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājīābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hajiabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Hajiabad
Places near Hajiabad

Online Dating

Hajiabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hajiabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajiabad, Afghanistan