-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Istrat Gol

Map of Istrat Gol Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavkhardeshdara,Gawhardes Dara,Gawhardes Darrah,Gawhardesh Darreh,Gawhardēs Darrah,Gawhardēsh Darreh,Gawhardēš Dara,Gowhardesh Darah,Gowhardesh Darreh,Gowhardēsh Darah,Gowhardēsh Darreh,Istrat Gol,درۀ گوهرديش, Istrat Gol

Istrat Gol

Welcome to the Istrat Gol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istrat Gol. See Istrat Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istrat Gol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Istrat Gol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38222/71.54528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Istrat Gol
  •  
Places near Istrat Gol

Online Dating

Istrat Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Istrat Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istrat Gol, Afghanistan