Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Goraprai

Map of Goraprai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goraparay,Goraprai,Gorāparay,Gulpray,Guraparai,Guṟāpaṟaī,kwh pry,کوهٔ پری,گل پری,گلٔ پری, Goraprai


Welcome to the Goraprai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Goraprai. See Goraprai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Goraprai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Goraprai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Goraprai
Places near Goraprai

Online Dating

Goraprai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Goraprai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goraprai, Afghanistan