-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gulay Shal

Map of Gulay Shal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golay Shal,Golay Shāl,Golaysal,Golayšāl,Gulay Shal,Gulay Shāl,glyshal,گليشال,گلی شال, Gulay Shāl

Gulay Shal

Welcome to the Gulay Shal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulay Shāl. See Gulay Shal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulay Shāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gulay Shal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.878/70.99754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Gulay Shal
  •  
Places near Gulay Shal

Online Dating

Gulay Shal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulay Shal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulay Shal, Afghanistan