-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gargah

Map of Gargah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garga,Gargah,Gaṟga,Gaṟgah,grgh,گرگه, Gargah

Gargah

Welcome to the Gargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gargah. See Gargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gargah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91389/71.29722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gargah
  •  
Places near Gargah

Online Dating

Gargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gargah, Afghanistan