-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ganjgal

Map of Ganjgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandzhgal,Ganjgal,gnjgl,گنجگل, Ganjgal

Ganjgal

Welcome to the Ganjgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganjgal. See Ganjgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganjgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ganjgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79083/71.16139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Ganjgal
  •  
Places near Ganjgal

Online Dating

Ganjgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ganjgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganjgal, Afghanistan