-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Indzerai

Map of Indzerai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzharay,Enjaray,Enjaṟay,Indzerai,Indzêraī,anjry,انجری, Indzêraī

Indzerai

Welcome to the Indzerai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêraī. See Indzerai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Indzerai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64806/71.03722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Indzerai
  •  
Places near Indzerai

Online Dating

Indzerai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzerai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzerai, Afghanistan