-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dre Sar Ghar

Map of Dre Sar Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Sar Ghar,Drē Sar Ghar,Gora Dresargar,دری سار غر,درې سر غر,Ḏrē Sāṟ Ghar, Drē Sar Ghar

Dre Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Dre Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Sar Ghar. See Dre Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dre Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66327/70.64799
  • Altitude: 2083 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dre Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Dre Sar Ghar

Online Dating

Dre Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Sar Ghar, Afghanistan