-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dunay

Map of Dunay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dona'i,Dunay,Dōna’ī,dwnyy,دونئی,Ḏōna’ī, Dunay

Dunay

Welcome to the Dunay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dunay. See Dunay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dunay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dunay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76083/71.09306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dunay
  •  
Places near Dunay

Online Dating

Dunay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dunay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dunay, Afghanistan