-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Devana

Map of Devana Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devana,Dewana,Dewanah,Divaneh,Dēwāna,Dēwānah,Dīvāneh,dywanh,دیوانه, Devana

Devana

Welcome to the Devana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Devana. See Devana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Devana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Devana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66389/71.01583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Devana
  •  
Places near Devana

Online Dating

Devana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Devana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Devana, Afghanistan