Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dipolak

Map of Dipolak Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dipolak,Dipulak,Dipōlak,Dipūlak,dpwlk,دپولک,ډپولک,Ḏipōlak, Ḏipōlak


Welcome to the Dipolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏipōlak. See Dipolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏipōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dipolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dipolak
Places near Dipolak

Online Dating

Dipolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dipolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dipolak, Afghanistan