Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dewahgal

Map of Dewahgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devagal',Devagal’,Dewagal,Dewahgal,Dēwahgal,دیوگل,Ḏēwagal, Dēwahgal


Welcome to the Dewahgal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwahgal. See Dewahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dewahgal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Dewahgal
Places near Dewahgal

Online Dating

Dewahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dewahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewahgal, Afghanistan