-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dangam

Map of Dangam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangam,Dāngām,دانگام,Ḏāngām, Dangam

Dangam

Welcome to the Dangam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangam. See Dangam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dangam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99222/71.41944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Dangam
  •  
Places near Dangam

Online Dating

Dangam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangam, Afghanistan