-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dam Kelay

Map of Dam Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dam Kalay,Dam Kelay,Dam Kêlay,Damkalay,دم کلی,قريۀ دم,Ḏam Kalay, Dam Kêlay

Dam Kelay

Welcome to the Dam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dam Kêlay. See Dam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dam Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87106/71.1399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Dam Kelay
  •  
Places near Dam Kelay

Online Dating

Dam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dam Kelay, Afghanistan