-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsemara Ghar

Map of Tsemara Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cemara Ghar,Cemaṟā Ghaṟ,Chemara Ghar,Chemarā Ghar,Gora Chamaragar,Tsemara Ghar,Tsêmarā Ghar,kwh chmra,كوهٔ چمرا,څمرا غر, Tsêmarā Ghar

Tsemara Ghar

Welcome to the Tsemara Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêmarā Ghar. See Tsemara Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêmarā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsemara Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06869/71.29509
  • Altitude: 2977 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Tsemara Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsemara Ghar

Online Dating

Tsemara Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsemara Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsemara Ghar, Afghanistan