-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chamgey

Map of Chamgey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camgay,Chamgay,Chamgey,Chamgêy,Čamgay,چمگۍ, Chamgêy

Chamgey

Welcome to the Chamgey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamgêy. See Chamgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chamgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06163/71.43416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Chamgey
  •  
Places near Chamgey

Online Dating

Chamgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamgey, Afghanistan