-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chambal Ghar

Map of Chambal Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambal Ghar,Chambal Ghar,Gora Kambal,Čambal Ghar,چمبل غر, Chambal Ghar

Chambal Ghar

Welcome to the Chambal Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambal Ghar. See Chambal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chambal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64998/70.83462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chambal Ghar
  •  
Places near Chambal Ghar

Online Dating

Chambal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambal Ghar, Afghanistan