-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Cheshane Topay

Map of Cheshane Topay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cesane Topay,Cheshane Topay,Cheshane Tupay,Cheshanē Tūpay,Chêshanē Ṯōpay,Gora Cheshanetopay,chshny twpy,Čěšanē Topay,چشنی توپی,چشنې ټوپی, Chêshanē Ṯōpay

Cheshane Topay

Welcome to the Cheshane Topay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêshanē Ṯōpay. See Cheshane Topay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêshanē Ṯōpay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Cheshane Topay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81601/70.90045
  • Altitude: 2956 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Cheshane Topay
  •  
Places near Cheshane Topay

Online Dating

Cheshane Topay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshane Topay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshane Topay, Afghanistan