Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chirah Sar Khune

Map of Chirah Sar Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cera Sar Khune,Chirah Sar Khune,Chirah Sar Khūnē,Chirasarkhune,Tserah Sar Khune,Tserah Sar Khūnē,chrh sr khwny,Čera Sar Khūnē,چره سر خونی,چره سر خونې, Chirah Sar Khūnē

Chirah Sar Khune

Welcome to the Chirah Sar Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirah Sar Khūnē. See Chirah Sar Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirah Sar Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chirah Sar Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Chirah Sar Khune
Places near Chirah Sar Khune

Online Dating

Chirah Sar Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chirah Sar Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirah Sar Khune, Afghanistan