-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsawonah

Map of Tsawonah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawona,Chavuna,Tsawonah,chwnh,څونه,چونه, Tsawonah

Tsawonah

Welcome to the Tsawonah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsawonah. See Tsawonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsawonah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsawonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02288/71.46816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Tsawonah
  •  
Places near Tsawonah

Online Dating

Tsawonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsawonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsawonah, Afghanistan