-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bidad Kelay

Map of Bidad Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedad Kalay,Bedad Kelay,Bedadkalay,Bidad Kalay,Bidad Kelay,Bēdād Kêlay,Bēḏāḏ Kalay,Bīdād Kalay,Bīdād Kêlay,بېداد کلی,قريۀ بيداد, Bīdād Kêlay

Bidad Kelay

Welcome to the Bidad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīdād Kêlay. See Bidad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bidad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01556/71.40278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bidad Kelay
  •  
Places near Bidad Kelay

Online Dating

Bidad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bidad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bidad Kelay, Afghanistan