-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bazgel Nezha

Map of Bazgel Nezha Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazgal Nezha,Bazgel Neza,Bazgel Nezha,Bazgel Nezhah,Bazgel Nežā,Bazgil'neza,Bazgil’neza,Bāzgal Nezhā,bazgl nzhh,بازگل نژه, Bazgel Nezha

Bazgel Nezha

Welcome to the Bazgel Nezha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazgel Nezha. See Bazgel Nezha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazgel Nezha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bazgel Nezha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40139/71.51472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bazgel Nezha
  •  
Places near Bazgel Nezha

Online Dating

Bazgel Nezha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazgel Nezha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazgel Nezha, Afghanistan