-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → bazgl

Map of bazgl Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Gul,Bazgal,Bazgal',Bazgal’,Bāz Gul,Bāzgal,بازگل, بازگل

bazgl

Welcome to the bazgl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بازگل. See bazgl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بازگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of bazgl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42167/71.53222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near bazgl
  •  
Places near bazgl

Online Dating

bazgl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bazgl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bazgl, Afghanistan